Österreichischer Frauen-Fußballcup 2003/04

Inhaltsverzeichnis

1. Cuprunde

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
1 06.09.2003, 16.30 SC Moosbrunn (NÖ) SV Groß Schweinbarth (NÖ) 1:1 (1:0) / E: 5:4
2 07.09.2003, 16.00 DSG Wien United (W) SV Langenrohr (NÖ) 1:5 (1:3)
3 07.09.2003, 15.30 SV Gloggnitz (NÖ) 1. SVg Guntramsdorf (NÖ) 4:2 (1:1)
4 07.09.2003, 13.00 ASK Erlaa (NÖ) DFC Heidenreichstein (NÖ) 0:2 (0:1)
5 07.09.2003, 14.00 SV Juwelen Janecka (W) SV Horn (NÖ) 3:5 (2:2)
6 07.09.2003, 17.00 DFC St. Ruprecht/Raab (St) FSC Hainfeld (NÖ) 8:0 (6:0)
7 07.09.2003, 14.00 ASV Spratzern (NÖ) 1. DFC Leoben (St) 0:5 (0:1)
8 07.09.2003, 12.00 USK Hof (S) SV Spittal/Drau (K) 1:0 (1:0)
9 07.09.2003, 16.00 FC Peter Dach Koblach (V) Casino SW Bregenz (V) 3:1 (2:1)
10 07.09.2003, 16.00 ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun (OÖ) SV Garsten (OÖ) 0:4 (0:2)
11 07.09.2003, 14.30 ASK Salzburg (S) FC Zell/See (S) 3:1 (2:0)
12 06.09.2003, 17.00 FC Lingenau (V) Ladies Soccer Club Linz (OÖ) 2:4 (2:0)

2. Cuprunde

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
13 05.10.2003, 14.00 Ladies Soccer Club Linz (OÖ) USK Hof (S) 2:0 (1:0)
14 05.10.2003, 15.00 DFC St. Ruprecht/Raab (St) SV Garsten (OÖ) 3:5 (1:2)
15 05.10.2003, 15.00 1. DFC Leoben (St) ASK Salzburg (S) 2:1 (0:0)
16 05.10.2003, 10.30 SV Gloggnitz (NÖ) FC Koblach (V) 1:4 (0:1)
17 19.10.2003, 14.00 DFC Heidenreichstein (NÖ) SC Moosbrunn (NÖ) 2:2 (1:1) / E: 2:4
18 05.10.2003, 19.30 SV Horn (NÖ) SV Langenrohr (NÖ) 6:2 (2:0)

3. Cuprunde

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
19 15.11.2003, 17.00 SV Neulengbach (NÖ) SV Horn (NÖ) 8:0 (6:0)
20 16.11.2003, 14.00 FC Südburgenland (B) 1. DFC Leoben (St) 1:0 (1:0)
21 16.11.2003, 14.00 SC Damen Dörfl (B) Innsbrucker AC (T) 2:2 (1:2) / E: 4:5
22 16.11.2003, 14.00 ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) FC Hellas Kagran (W) 8:2 (4:1)
23 16.11.2003, 14.00 DFC LUV Graz (St) USC Landhaus (W) 1:3 (0:2)
24 16.11.2003, 14.00 Ladies Soccer Club Linz (OÖ) SV Garsten (OÖ) 3:4 (2:2)
25 16.11.2003, 14.00 Union Kleinmünchen (OÖ) SG Ardagger/Neustadtl (NÖ) 2:2 (0:0) / E: 5:4
26 16.11.2003, 11.00 FC Koblach (V) SC Moosbrunn (NÖ) 6:0 (3:0)

Viertelfinale

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
29 28.03.2004, 15.00 USC Landhaus (W) Innsbrucker AC (T) 1:0 (1:0)
20 28.03.2004, 11.00 SV Garsten (OÖ) SV Neulengbach (NÖ) 0:10 (0:3)
31 28.03.2004, 14.00 Union Kleinmünchen (OÖ) ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 6:0 (3:0)
32 28.03.2004, 10.30 FC Südburgenland (B) FC Koblach (V) 3:1 (1:0)

Halbfinale

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
31 01.05.2004, 17.00 Union Kleinmünchen (OÖ) FC Südburgenland (B) 2:2 (1:0) / E: 2:4
32 02.05.2004, 14.00 SV Neulengbach (NÖ) USC Landhaus (W) 4:0 (2:0)

Finale

Spiel Termin Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis Anmerkung
35 23.05.2004, 13.45 SV Neulengbach (NÖ) FC Südburgenland (B) 12:0 (5:0)

Weblinks