Bob-Europameisterschaft 2010

Die Bob-Europameisterschaft 2010 wurde vom 22. Jänner bis zum 24 Jänner 2010 auf der Bobbahn in Innsbruck-Igls ausgetragen.

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Zweier-Bob Männer

Datum: 23. Januar 2010

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 2
Beat Hefti
Thomas Lamparter
52.03
1
51.98
1
1:44.01
2 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 1
André Lange
Kevin Kuske
52.12
2
52.00
2
1:44.12
+0.11
3 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 3
Daniel Schmid
Jürg Egger
52.35
6
52.02
2
1:44.37
+0.36
4 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 3
Karl Angerer
Gregor Bermbach
52.25
3
52.14
4
1:44.39
+0.38
5 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Thomas Florschütz
Ronny Listner
52.25
3
52.24
9
1:44.49
+0.48
6 NiederlandeNiederlande Niederlande - Bob NED 1
Edwin van Calker
Sybren Jansma
52.45
10
52.14
4
1:44.59
+0.58

Vierer-Bob Männer

Datum: 24. Januar 2010

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 1
André Lange
Kevin Kuske
Martin Putze
René Hoppe
51.37
2
51.22
1
1:42.59
2 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 1
Ivo Rüegg
Roman Handschin
Thomas Lamparter
Cédric Grand
51.35
1
51.29
7
1:42.64
+0.05
3 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Thomas Florschütz
Ronny Listner
Richard Adjei
Andreas Barucha
51.43
5
51.24
2
1:42.67
+0.08
4 LettlandLettland Lettland - Bob LAT 1
Jānis Miņins
Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiškens
Intars Dambis
51.41
4
51.28
6
1:42.69
+0.10
4 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 3
Karl Angerer
Alexander Mann
Gregor Bermbach
Andreas Udvari
52.25
3
52.24
9
1:42.69
+0.10
6 RusslandRussland Russland - Bob RUS 1
Dmitry Abramovitch
Roman Oreshnikov
Dmitri Stjopuschkin
Sergey Prudnikov
51.47
8
51.26
4
1:42.73
+0.14

Zweier-Bob Frauen

Datum: 22. Januar 2010

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Cathleen Martini
Romy Logsch
53.91
2
53.53
1
1:47.44
± 0.00
2 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 1
Sabina Hafner
Hanne Schenk
53.89
1
53.72
2
1:47.61
+0.17
3 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 1
Sandra Kiriasis
Christin Senkel
53.95
3
53.87
3
1:47.82
+0.38
4 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 2
Maya Bamert
Cora Huber
54.22
6
53.96
5
1:48.18
+0.74
5 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz - Bob SUI 3
Fabienne Meyer
Caroline Spahni
54.30
7
53.91
4
1:48.21
+0.77
6 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland - Bob GER 3
Claudia Schramm
Janine Tischer
54.01
4
54.29
9
1:48.30
+0.86
7 RusslandRussland Russland - Bob RUS 1
Olga Fjodorowa
Julija Timofejewa
54.12
5
54.20
8
01:48:32
+0.88
8 Vereinigtes KonigreichVereinigtes Königreich Vereinigtes Königreich - Bob GBR 1
Nicola Minichiello
Fiona Harrison
54.42
10
54.15
6
1:48:57
+1.13

Medaillenspiegel

Platz Nation Gold Silber Bronze
1 DeutschlandDeutschland Deutschland 2 1 2
2 SchweizSchweiz Schweiz 1 2 1

Weblinks