Judo-Europameisterschaften 2010

Die Judo-Europameisterschaften 2010 fanden vom 22. bis zum 25. April in Wien statt.

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Ergebnisse

Männer

Gewichtsklasse[1] Gold Silber Bronze
- 60 kg FrankreichFrankreich Sofiane Milous OsterreichÖsterreich Ludwig Paischer NiederlandeNiederlande Jeroen Mooren
ItalienItalien Elio Verde
- 66 kg SpanienSpanien Sugoi Uriarte UngarnUngarn Miklos Ungvari SlowenienSlowenien Rok Draksic
OsterreichÖsterreich Andreas Mitterfellner
- 73 kg PortugalPortugal João Pina RusslandRussland Batradz Kaitmazov FrankreichFrankreich Ugo Legrand
UngarnUngarn Attila Ungvari
- 81 kg RusslandRussland Sirazhudin Magomedov WeissrusslandWeißrussland Aliaksandr Stsiashenka Vereinigtes KonigreichVereinigtes Königreich Euan Burton
NiederlandeNiederlande Guillaume Elmont
- 90 kg SchwedenSchweden Marcus Nyman GeorgienGeorgien Varlam Liparteliani GriechenlandGriechenland Ilias Of Nikos Iliadis
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan Elkhan Mammadov
- 100 kg BelgienBelgien Elco van der Geest NiederlandeNiederlande Henk Grol DeutschlandDeutschland Benjamin Behrla
IsraelIsrael Ariel Zeevi
+ 100 kg WeissrusslandWeißrussland Ihar Makarau UngarnUngarn Barna Bor PolenPolen Janusz Wojnarowicz
DeutschlandDeutschland Andreas Tölzer
Team GeorgienGeorgien Georgien
GeorgienGeorgien David Asumbani
GeorgienGeorgien Zaza Kedelashvili
GeorgienGeorgien Levan Tsiklauri
GeorgienGeorgien Varlam Liparteliani
GeorgienGeorgien Lasha Gujejiani
FrankreichFrankreich Frankreich
FrankreichFrankreich Sofiane Milous
FrankreichFrankreich Loïc Korval
FrankreichFrankreich Antoine Jeannin
FrankreichFrankreich Romain Buffet
FrankreichFrankreich Teddy Riner
RusslandRussland Russland
RusslandRussland Alim Gadanov
RusslandRussland Mansur Isaev
RusslandRussland Ivan Nifontov
RusslandRussland Kirill Denisov
RusslandRussland Dmitry Sterkhov
RumänienRumänien Rumänien
RumänienRumänien Dan Fâşie
RumänienRumänien Costel Danculea
RumänienRumänien Marian Halas
RumänienRumänien Valentin Radu
RumänienRumänien Daniel Brata

Frauen

Gewichtsklasse [1] Gold Silber Bronze
- 48 kg RumänienRumänien Alina Dumitru UngarnUngarn Éva Csernoviczky SpanienSpanien Oiana Blanco
BelgienBelgien Charline Van Snick
- 52 kg RusslandRussland Natalia Kuzyutina ItalienItalien Rosalba Forciniti FrankreichFrankreich Pénélope Bonna
BelgienBelgien Ilse Heylen
- 57 kg RumänienRumänien Oana Caprioriu OsterreichÖsterreich Sabrina Filzmoser UngarnUngarn Hedvig Karakas
PortugalPortugal Telma Monteiro
- 63 kg NiederlandeNiederlande Elisabeth Willeboordse ItalienItalien Edwige Gwend SlowenienSlowenien Vlora Bedzeti
RusslandRussland Vera Koval
- 70 kg UngarnUngarn Anett Mészáros SlowenienSlowenien Rasa Sraka SpanienSpanien Cecilia Blanco
SchweizSchweiz Juliane Robra
- 78 kg UngarnUngarn Abigel Joo NiederlandeNiederlande Marhinde Verkerk FrankreichFrankreich Lucie Louette
UkraineUkraine Maryna Pryshchepa
+ 78 kg SlowenienSlowenien Lucija Polavder RusslandRussland Tea Donguzashvili Vereinigtes KonigreichVereinigtes Königreich Karina Bryant
PolenPolen Urszula Sadkowska
Team ItalienItalien Italien
ItalienItalien Rosalba Forciniti
ItalienItalien Giulia Quintavalle
ItalienItalien Edwige Gwend
ItalienItalien Erica Barbieri
ItalienItalien Assunta Galeone
PolenPolen Polen
PolenPolen Marta Kubań
PolenPolen Małgorzata Bielak
PolenPolen Monika Chrościelewska
PolenPolen Katarzyna Kłys
PolenPolen Urszula Sadkowska
FrankreichFrankreich Frankreich
FrankreichFrankreich Pénélope Bonna
FrankreichFrankreich Morgane Ribout
FrankreichFrankreich Gévrise Émane
FrankreichFrankreich Mylène Chollet
FrankreichFrankreich Lucie Louette
UkraineUkraine Ukraine
UkraineUkraine Tetyana Lusnikova
UkraineUkraine Anna Nikitina
UkraineUkraine Svetlana Chepurina
UkraineUkraine Nataliya Smal
UkraineUkraine Svitlana Yaromka

Weblinks

Einzelnachweise

  1. a b Ergebnisse