unbekannter Gast
vom 05.11.2017, aktuelle Version,

Bob-Europameisterschaft 2013

Die Bob-Europameisterschaft 2013 wurde vom 18. bis zum 20. Januar 2013 auf der Bahn in Igls ausgetragen.

Zweier-Bob Männer

Datum: 19. Januar 2013

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 Schweiz  Schweiz- Bob SUI 1
Beat Hefti
Thomas Lamparter
52.38
1
52.66
1
1:45.04
±0.00
2 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 1
Thomas Florschütz
Kevin Kuske
52.41
2
52.73
3
1:45.14
+0.10
3 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker
52.44
3
52.72
2
1:45.16
+0.12
4 Lettland  Lettland - Bob LAT 1
Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiškens
52.57
4
52.84
4
1:45.41
+0.37
5 Russland  Russland - Bob RUS 1
Alexander Subkow
Dimitry Trunenkow
52.63
1
53.07
1
1:45.70
+0.66
6 Italien  Italien - Bob ITA 1
Simone Bertazzo
Francesco Costa
52.74
6
53.36
13
1:46.10
+1.06

Vierer-Bob Männer

Datum: 20. Januar 2013

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 1
Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
51.70
1
51.63
1
1:43.33
±0.00
2 Schweiz  Schweiz - Bob SUI 1
Beat Hefti
Alexander Baumann
Thomas Lamparter
Jürg Egger
51.80
3
51.69
2
1:43.49
+0.16
3 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Thomas Florschütz
Andreas Bredau
Kevin Kuske
Thomas Blaschek
51.71
2
51.80
5
1:43.51
+0.18
4 Russland  Russland - Bob RUS 1
Alexander Subkow
Alexei Negodailo
Dimitry Trunenkow
Maxim Mokrousow
51.87
5
51.79
4
1:43.66
+0.33
5 Lettland  Lettland - Bob LAT 1
Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiškens
Arvis Vilkaste
Intars Dambis
52.11
8
51.72
3
1:43.83
+0.50
6 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 3
Manuel Machata
Jannis Bäcker
Jan Speer
Christian Poser
51.85
4
52.04
9
1:43.89
+0.56
6 Vereinigtes Konigreich  Großbritannien - Bob GBR 1
John James Jackson
Stuart Benson
Bruce Tasker
Joel Fearon
52.00
6
51.89
7
1:43.89
+0.56

Zweier-Bob Frauen

Datum: 18. Januar 2013

Platz Bob Lauf 1
Platz
Lauf 2
Platz
Gesamtzeit
Rückstand
1 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 1
Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Bertels
54.28
1
54.37
1
1:48.65
+0.00
2 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 3
Anja Schneiderheinze
Lisette Thöne
54.36
2
54.50
2
1:48.86
+0.21
3 Deutschland  Deutschland - Bob GER 2
Cathleen Martini
Janine Tischer
54.48
3
54.79
3
1:49.27
+0.62
4 Vereinigtes Konigreich  Großbritannien - Bob GBR 1
Paula Walker
Gillian Cooke
54.55
4
54.82
4
1:49.37
+0.72
5 Niederlande  Niederlande - Bob NED 1
Esme Kamphuis
Judith Vis
54.64
5
54.82
4
1:49.46
+0.81
6 Osterreich  Österreich - Bob AUT 1
Christina Hengster
Inga Versen
54.75
6
54.83
6
1:49.58
+0.93

Medaillenspiegel

Platz Nation Gold Silber Bronze
1 Deutschland  Deutschland 2 2 3
2 Schweiz  Schweiz 1 1 0