Erste Runde |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Halbfinale |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Argentinien
G. Dulko Italien
F. Pennetta |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russland
M. Kondratjewa Deutschland
J. Wöhr |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Argentinien
G. Dulko Italien
F. Pennetta |
0 |
r |
|
|
|
Lettland
L. Dekmeijere Kroatien
P. Martić |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lettland
L. Dekmeijere Kroatien
P. Martić |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Ukraine
K. Bondarenko Polen
K. Jans-Ignacik |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lettland
L. Dekmeijere Kroatien
P. Martić |
2 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Neuseeland
M. Eraković Russland
J. Wesnina |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
Neuseeland
M. Eraković Russland
J. Wesnina |
6 |
6 |
|
|
WC |
Osterreich
T. Paszek Tschechien
L. Šafářová |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Neuseeland
M. Eraković Russland
J. Wesnina |
4 |
6 |
[10] |
|
|
Spanien
A. Medina Garrigues Russland
A. Pawljutschenkowa |
6 |
4 |
[10] |
|
|
Spanien
A. Medina Garrigues Russland
A. Pawljutschenkowa |
6 |
3 |
[6] |
|
|
Russland
J. Makarowa Polen
A. Rosolska |
2 |
6 |
[6] |
|
|
|
4 |
Neuseeland
M. Eraković Russland
J. Wesnina |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Bosnien und Herzegowina
M. Jugić-Salkić Osterreich
S. Klemenschits |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Görges Deutschland
A.-L. Grönefeld |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Slowenien
A. Klepač Georgien
A. Tatischwili |
61 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Bosnien und Herzegowina
M. Jugić-Salkić Osterreich
S. Klemenschits |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
WC |
Osterreich
P. Mayr-Achleitner Osterreich
Y. Meusburger |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Tschechien
I. Benešová Tschechien
B. Záhlavová-Strýcová |
64 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
Tschechien
I. Benešová Tschechien
B. Záhlavová-Strýcová |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bosnien und Herzegowina
M. Jugić-Salkić Osterreich
S. Klemenschits |
6 |
4 |
[8] |
|
Deutschland
J. Görges Deutschland
A.-L. Grönefeld |
1 |
7 |
[11] |
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Görges Deutschland
A.-L. Grönefeld |
4 |
6 |
[10] |
|
|
Russland
N. Brattschikowa Kroatien
D. Jurak |
6 |
64 |
[9] |
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Görges Deutschland
A.-L. Grönefeld |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Italien
A. Brianti Italien
S. Errani |
7 |
64 |
[10] |
|
|
Italien
A. Brianti Italien
S. Errani |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Sudafrika
N. Grandin Tschechien
V. Uhlířová |
68 |
7 |
[4] |
|
|