unbekannter Gast
vom 22.04.2017, aktuelle Version,

Eiskunstlauf-Europameisterschaften 1957

Die Eiskunstlauf-Europameisterschaft 1957 wurde 1957 in Wien ausgetragen.

Ergebnis

Herren

Platz Name Nation
1 Alain Giletti Frankreich Frankreich
2 Karol Divín Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
3 Michael Booker Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
4 Alain Calmat Frankreich Frankreich
5 Norbert Felsinger Osterreich Österreich
6 Hans-Jürgen Bäumler Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
7 Manfred Schnelldorfer Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
8 Lev Mikhailov Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion
9 Karl Bohringer Osterreich Österreich
10 Hanno Stroher Osterreich Österreich
11 Walentin Sacharow Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion
12 Oleg Simantowski Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion
13 Igor Persianzew Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion
14 Peter Jonas Osterreich Österreich
15 Pavel Frohler Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
16 Boguslav Hnatyszyn Polen 1944 Polen

Damen

Platz Name Nation
1 Hanna Eigel Osterreich Österreich
2 Ingrid Wendl Osterreich Österreich
3 Hanna Walter Osterreich Österreich
4 Diana Peach Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
5 Erica Batchelor Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
6 Ilse Musyl Osterreich Österreich
7 Patricia Pauley Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
8 Jindriska Kramperová Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
9 Emma Giardini Italien Italien
10 Ina Bauer Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
11 Eszter Jurek Ungarn 1956 Ungarn
12 Jitka Hlaváčková Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
13 Jana Dočekalová Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
14 Veta Zajicková Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
15 Dany Rigoulet Frankreich Frankreich
16 Carla Tichatschek Italien Italien
17 Maryvonne Huet Frankreich Frankreich
18 Helga Zöllner Ungarn 1956 Ungarn
19 Anna Galmarini Italien Italien
20 Gitta Hagler Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
21 Gabriele Weisert Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
22 Grete Borgen Norwegen Norwegen
23 Anna Karine Dehle Norwegen Norwegen
24 Björg Olsen Norwegen Norwegen

Paare

Platz Name Nation
1 Věra Suchánková / Zdeněk Doležal Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
2 Marianna Nagy / László Nagy Ungarn 1956 Ungarn
3 Marika Kilius / Franz Ningel Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
4 Lisel Ellend / Konrad Lienert Osterreich Österreich
5 Joyce Coates / Anthony Holles Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
6 Nina Bakuschewa / Stanislaw Schuk Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion
7 Diana Hinko / Heinz Döpfl Osterreich Österreich
8 Eszter Jurek / Miklos Kucharowitz Ungarn 1956 Ungarn
9 Hana Dvoraková / Karol Vosatka Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
10 Rita Paucka / Peter Kwiet Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
11 Barbara Jankowska / Zygmond Kaczmarczyk Polen 1944 Polen
12 Rosuitha Mauerhofer / Günther Mauerhofer Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 Deutsche Demokratische Republik
13 Colette Tarozzi / Jean Vives Frankreich Frankreich

Eistanz

Platz Name Nation
1 June Markham / Courtney Jones Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
2 Barbara Thompson / Gerard Rigby Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
3 Catherine Morris / Michael Robinson Vereinigtes Konigreich Vereinigtes Königreich
4 Bona Giammona / Giancarlo Sioli Italien Italien
5 Sigrid Knake / Günther Koch Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
6 Christiane Elien / Claude Lambert Frankreich Frankreich
7 Edith Peikert / Hans Kutschera Osterreich Österreich
8 Adriana Giuggiolini / Germano Ceccatini Italien Italien
9 Lucia Zorn / Rudolf Zorn Osterreich Österreich
10 Karin Weber / Herbert Beyer Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
11 Rita Paucka / Peter Kwiet Deutschland BR BR Deutschland
12 Brigitte Groger / Alois Miterhuber Osterreich Österreich
13 Christine Paschoud / Charles Pichard Schweiz Schweiz
14 Anna Bursche-Linder / Leon Osadnik Schweiz Schweiz