Österreichischer Frauen-Fußballcup 2001/02

Inhaltsverzeichnis

1. Cuprunde

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
1 23.09.2001, 16:00 FC Alberschwende (V) Casino SW Bregenz (V) 2:5 (1:2)
2 23.09.2001, 14:30 FC Lingenau (V) Innsbrucker AC (T) 1:2 (0:1)
3 23.09.2001, 15:00 Union Babenberg (OÖ) USK Hof (S) 4:1 (3:0)
4 23.09.2001, 11:00 SV Garsten (OÖ) ASK Salzburg (S) 7:2 (5:0)
5 22.09.2001, 19:00 SV Spittal a. d. Drau (K) SG Ardagger/Neustadtl (NÖ) 4:4 (0:2) / E: 4:2
6 23.09.2001, 16:00 FC Zell am See (S) Union Kleinmünchen (OÖ) 0:5 (0:2)
7 23.09.2001, 16:00 ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 1. DFC Leoben (St) 1:0 (1:0)
8 23.09.2001, 11:00 DFC Eichberg (St) DFC LUV Graz (St) 3:7 (2:3)
9 23.09.2001, 16:00 DFC St. Ruprecht/Raab (St) SC Pinkafeld (B) 4:2 (1:0)
10 23.09.2001, 15:30 FC Rohrbach/Gölsen (NÖ) SG Spratzern/Stattersdorf (NÖ) 5:6 (3:5)
11 23.09.2001, 16:00 SV Langenrohr (NÖ) FC Hellas Kagran (W) 1:7 (0:3)
12 23.09.2001, 11:00 DFV Juwelen Janecka (W) SC Brunn am Gebirge (NÖ) 0:7 (0:4)
13 07.10.2001, 15:00 DFC Heidenreichstein (NÖ) SV Neulengbach (NÖ) 0:4 (0:2)
14 23.09.2001, 15:00 SV Groß Schweinbarth (NÖ) SC Damen Dörfl (B) 0:1 (0:0)
15 23.09.2001, 15:00 ASK Erlaa (NÖ) SV Horn (NÖ) 3:4 (1:1)
16 USC Landhaus (W) Freilos

2. Cuprunde

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
17 11.11.2001, 14:00 SV Horn (NÖ) DFC St. Ruprecht/Raab (St) 1:2 (0:2)
18 11.11.2001, 11:00 Innsbrucker AC (T) SV Neulengbach (NÖ) 2:3 (1:2)
19 11.11.2001, 10:30 Casino SW Bregenz (V) SV Garsten (OÖ) 0:4 (0:1)
20 11.11.2001, 12:00 SV Spittal a. d. Drau (K) SC Brunn am Gebirge (NÖ) 1:1 (1:1) / E: 1:3
21 11.11.2001, 14:00 SG Spratzern/Stattersdorf (NÖ) ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 1:2 (0:0)
22 11.11.2001, 11:30 Hellas Kagran (W) Union Babenberg (OÖ) 3:3 (2:0) / E: 5:4
23 11.11.2001, 14:00 SC Damen Dörfl (B) Union Kleinmünchen (OÖ) 3:1 (2:1)
24 11.11.2001, 14:00 USC Landhaus (W) DFC LUV Graz (St) 3:0 (1:0)

Viertelfinale

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
25 24.03.2002, 14:00 SV Neulengbach (NÖ) SC Brunn am Gebirge (NÖ) 0:0 (0:0) / E: 2:4
26 24.03.2002, 14:00 DFC St. Ruprecht/Raab (St) USC Landhaus (W) 0:3 (0:3)
27 24.03.2002, 13:00 SC Damen Dörfl (B) ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 0:2 (0:1)
28 24.03.2002, 12:00 Hellas Kagran (W) SV Garsten (OÖ) 3:6 (0:3)

Halbfinale

Spiel Termin Heimteam Auswärtsteam Ergebnis Anmerkung
29 21.04.2002, 14:00 SV Garsten (OÖ) USC Landhaus (W) 0:5 (0:3)
30 21.04.2002, 15:30 SC Brunn am Gebirge (NÖ) ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 1:1 (0:1) / E: 1:4

Finale

Spiel Termin Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis Anmerkung
31 USC Landhaus (W) ASV St. Margarethen/Lav. (K) 11:1 (6:1)

Weblinks