Erste Runde |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Halbfinale |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niederlande
S. Arends Kroatien
A. Šančić |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
Spanien
P. Martínez Spanien
D. Vega Hernández |
62 |
66 |
|
|
|
1 |
Niederlande
S. Arends Kroatien
A. Šančić |
w. |
o. |
|
|
WC |
Slowakei
N. Gombos Slowakei
L. Klein |
7 |
6 |
|
|
WC |
Slowakei
N. Gombos Slowakei
L. Klein |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankreich
T. Lamasine Frankreich
H. Nys |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niederlande
S. Arends Kroatien
A. Šančić |
5 |
6 |
[10] |
|
4 |
Deutschland
A. Satschko Osterreich
T.-S. Weissborn |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Deutschland
A. Satschko Osterreich
T.-S. Weissborn |
7 |
4 |
[3] |
|
WC |
Italien
J. Ciechi Italien
E. Tröbinger |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Deutschland
A. Satschko Osterreich
T.-S. Weissborn |
64 |
6 |
[10] |
|
Litauen
L. Grigelis Australien
R. Junaid |
64 |
3 |
|
|
|
Italien
S. Caruso Italien
F. Gaio |
7 |
4 |
[8] |
|
|
Italien
S. Caruso Italien
F. Gaio |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niederlande
S. Arends Kroatien
A. Šančić |
6 |
5 |
[13] |
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich
S. Clayton Vereinigtes Konigreich
J. O’Mara |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Jahn Israel
E. Leshem |
2 |
7 |
[11] |
|
Deutschland
D. Brown Deutschland
T. Pütz |
61 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich
S. Clayton Vereinigtes Konigreich
J. O’Mara |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
Polen
T. Bednarek Niederlande
D. Pel |
3 |
7 |
[10] |
|
|
Polen
T. Bednarek Niederlande
D. Pel |
5 |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Deutschland
K. Krawietz Frankreich
A. Olivetti |
6 |
62 |
[5] |
|
|
|
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich
S. Clayton Vereinigtes Konigreich
J. O’Mara |
64 |
7 |
[11] |
|
Deutschland
J. Jahn Israel
E. Leshem |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Jahn Israel
E. Leshem |
7 |
5 |
[13] |
|
WC |
Italien
M. Kerschbaumer Italien
P. Prinoth |
3 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
Deutschland
J. Jahn Israel
E. Leshem |
2 |
6 |
[10] |
PR |
Frankreich
S. Robert Niederlande
I. Sijsling |
3 |
6 |
[10] |
|
PR |
Frankreich
S. Robert Niederlande
I. Sijsling |
6 |
3 |
[7] |
|
2 |
Schweden
J. Brunström Slowakei
I. Zelenay |
6 |
3 |
[6] |
|